Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 510229"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 17/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/06/2022''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (3600.0 MHz-3700.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 27/01/2006''<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 06/01/2017 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 03/05/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/06/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 03/05/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/07/2008''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 19/12/2016''<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 17/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/06/2022''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (3600.0 MHz-3700.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 06/01/2017 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 03/05/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2540.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2660.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/06/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 03/05/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 19/12/2016''<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 92: | Line 98: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 25/07/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/12/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 110.0°, 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/04/2018 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 25/07/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/12/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 110.0°, 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SRR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (3500.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |