1,326
edits
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S3 4G || GT-I9305 || 4.4.4 || 4.1.0 || {{No}} || with Root and Service Mode need open foreground || | | Samsung Galaxy S3 4G || GT-I9305 || 4.4.4 || 4.1.0 || {{No}} || with Root and Service Mode need open foreground || | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy S4 || GT-I9506 || 5.0.1 || 4.1.0 || {{Yes}} || || API 4.2 working App version 4.1.1 and later | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S6 || SM-G920F || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{No}} || Not tested || API 4.2 not working because RSRP displayed incorrect | | Samsung Galaxy S6 || SM-G920F || 5.1.1 || 4.1.0 || {{No}} || Not tested || API 4.2 not working because RSRP displayed incorrect |