1,300,547
edits
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.5050/4.8972 Support ANFR n°656531] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.8972%2C-52.5050 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-52.5050/4.8972 Support ANFR n°656531] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=4.8972%2C-52.5050 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=656531 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 60.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 126.0°, 238.0°, 355.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 18/11/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 63.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 26.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 70.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 192.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 78.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 10.0°, 110.0°, 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 08/02/2011''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1930.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2120.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 08/02/2011''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 13.4° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 08/02/2011''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 92.0°, 347.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 08/02/2011''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 56.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 08/02/2011''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 69.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 147.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=656531 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 08/02/2011''<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits