1,300,547
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | | '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 170.0°, 270.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 170.0°, 270.0° | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:# | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/12/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 218: | Line 223: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 02/12/2015 | | '''Mise en service''' || 02/12/2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 20/10/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits