Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 754542"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/04/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 29/04/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 06/07/2007 | | '''Mise en service''' || 06/07/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 19/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0022700032</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0022700032</big> |
Latest revision as of 04:39, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°754542 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 42.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 80.0°, 200.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 29/04/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/11/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/04/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/02/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/07/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 70.0°, 180.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/07/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/07/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/07/2016 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2016 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 07/06/2011 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 14/09/1999 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 250.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 16/05/2008 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°0022290160 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 29/06/2007 |
Mise en service | 06/07/2007 |
Modification | 19/04/2024 |
Station N°0022700032 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 20/06/1997 |
Mise en service | 14/09/1999 |
Modification | 22/09/2023 |
Station N°0022750294 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 28/10/2016 |
Mise en service | 31/10/2016 |
Modification |