Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1609186"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 10/10/2022''<br>↳ '''0.7 MHz''' (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 MHz''' (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 10/10/2022''<br>↳ '''0.7 MHz''' (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 MHz''' (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609186 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 58: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 07/03/2016 | | '''Mise en service''' || 07/03/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 27/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 18:54, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°1609186 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 15.0m |
Propriétaire | EDF ou GDF |
Exploitants | EDF |
Nb antennes | 2 |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 117.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- EDF: ✅ 07/03/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Yagi |
Orientation (1) | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
COM TER | |
- EDF: ✅ 10/10/2022 ↳ 0.7 MHz (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz) ↳ 0.8 MHz (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- EDF: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Station N°0260230059 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | EDF |
Implantation | 05/02/2016 |
Mise en service | 07/03/2016 |
Modification | 27/05/2024 |