Difference between revisions of "262 3 31723"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<big>'''Telefónica'''</big> 2Gː GSM-1800MHz 4Gː B1-2100MHz 20MHz, B20-800MHz 10MHz, B28-700MHz 10MHz (Max-Speedː 360MBit/s) 400px") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>'''Telefónica'''</big> | <big>'''Telefónica'''</big> | ||
[[File:TEF31723.jpg|400px]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aktive Sendeanlagen | |||
|- | |||
! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO | |||
|- | |||
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| B3, n3 || LTE, NR, DSS || 1800 MHz @ 15 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| B20 || LTE || 800 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| n28 || NR || 700 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Weitere Standortdetails | |||
|- | |||
| Technik || Nokia Airscale RRU | |||
|- | |||
| Antennen || Huawei 8-Port | |||
|- | |||
| Modellnr. || AQU | |||
|- | |||
| 4G-Durchsatz || bis zu 720MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-Durchsatz || bis zu 400MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| SRAN || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-Mode || NSA, SA | |||
|} | |||
''v3.4.01 BETA Wiki Page'' |
Revision as of 13:25, 5 March 2023
Telefónica
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B3, n3 | LTE, NR, DSS | 1800 MHz @ 15 MHz | 4x4 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
n28 | NR | 700 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
Technik | Nokia Airscale RRU |
Antennen | Huawei 8-Port |
Modellnr. | AQU |
4G-Durchsatz | bis zu 720MBit/s |
5G-Durchsatz | bis zu 400MBit/s |
SRAN | Ja |
5G-Mode | NSA, SA |
v3.4.01 BETA Wiki Page