Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 884138"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | | '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || EDF, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=884138 CARTE])''' || EDF: 23/06/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=884138 CARTE])''' || EDF: 23/06/2020 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.0m EDF</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 128.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=884138 CARTE])''' || EDF: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 88: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 23/06/2020 | | '''Mise en service''' || 23/06/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 18/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 12:13, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°884138 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône haubané |
Hauteur TOT | 35.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | EDF, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne 12.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 114.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 09/10/2017 |
Antenne 20.0m EDF | |
---|---|
Type | Groundplane |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
COM TER | EDF: 23/06/2020 |
Antenne 32.0m EDF | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 106.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | EDF: 23/06/2020 |
Antenne 23.0m EDF | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 289.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | EDF: 23/06/2020 |
Antenne 28.0m EDF | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 128.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | EDF: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°02A0220013 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 31/12/1971 |
Mise en service | 09/10/2017 |
Modification | 06/07/2018 |
Station N°02A0230013 | |
Exploitant | EDF |
Implantation | 19/07/2002 |
Mise en service | 23/06/2020 |
Modification | 18/07/2023 |