Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 623058"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/06/2021 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/06/2021 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/06/2021 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/06/2021 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 158: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/06/2021 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/06/2021 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 239: | Line 257: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 18/01/2011 | | '''Mise en service''' || 18/01/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 12:32, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°623058 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 36.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, TDF |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne 28.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 76.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 20/01/2015 |
Antenne 30.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | TDF: 03/11/2009 |
Antenne 30.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | TDF: 16/11/2010 |
Antenne 30.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | TDF: 28/05/2014 |
Antenne 30.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | TDF: 28/05/2014 |
Antenne 30.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | TDF: 23/05/2018 |
Antenne 30.0m TDF | |
---|---|
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | Inconnue |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | TDF: 23/05/2018 |
Antenne 28.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 18/01/2011 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 20/11/2013 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 14/05/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 02/06/2020 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 18/06/2021 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 18/01/2011 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 20/11/2013 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 14/05/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 02/06/2020 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 18/06/2021 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 18/01/2011 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 20/11/2013 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 14/05/2019 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 02/06/2020 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 18/06/2021 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0390220070 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 24/06/2011 |
Mise en service | 20/01/2015 |
Modification | 12/04/2019 |
Station N°0391651011 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 04/12/2009 |
Mise en service | 03/11/2009 |
Modification | 13/12/2010 |
Station N°0391651012 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 04/12/2009 |
Mise en service | 16/11/2010 |
Modification | 13/12/2010 |
Station N°0391651027 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 24/05/2013 |
Mise en service | 28/05/2014 |
Modification | |
Station N°0391651031 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 17/05/2013 |
Mise en service | 28/05/2014 |
Modification | |
Station N°0391651064 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 25/05/2018 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0391651070 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 15/06/2018 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0392290141 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 01/04/2011 |
Mise en service | 18/01/2011 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |