Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2155019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 27/06/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 24/10/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 10.4m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 45.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 9.0m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 65.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 137: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 27/06/2019 | | '''Mise en service''' || 27/06/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 18/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 13:59, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2155019 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 13.0m |
Propriétaire | Commune, communauté de commune |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne 9.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 24/10/2019 |
Antenne 9.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 24/10/2019 |
Antenne 8.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 24/10/2019 |
Antenne 8.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 27/06/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 24/10/2019 |
Antenne 10.4m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 45.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 9.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 65.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0752292263 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/06/2019 |
Mise en service | 27/06/2019 |
Modification | 18/07/2023 |