Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2856300"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Copropriété, Syndic, SCI | | '''Propriétaire''' || Copropriété, Syndic, SCI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.0m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.0m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 150.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.9m SFR</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.9m SFR</big> | ||
Line 102: | Line 154: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0690990628</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0692700432</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0692700432</big> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:37, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2856300 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 24.0m |
Propriétaire | Copropriété, Syndic, SCI |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne 22.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.9m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 23/11/2012 |
GSM 900 | SFR: 23/03/2018 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 24/04/2018 |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 06/12/2021 |
Antenne 22.2m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 23/11/2012 |
GSM 900 | SFR: 23/03/2018 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 24/04/2018 |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 06/12/2021 |
Antenne 22.9m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 23/11/2012 |
GSM 900 | SFR: 23/03/2018 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 29/09/2017 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 24/04/2018 |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 06/12/2021 |
Station N°0690990628 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0692700432 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 03/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 23/11/2012 |
Modification | 26/11/2021 |