Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2851069"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || FREE-MOBILE | | '''Propriétaire''' || FREE-MOBILE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2851069 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2851069 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.5m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 120.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.5m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 220.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.5m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 310.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 113: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 14/11/2022 | | '''Modification''' || 14/11/2022 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0812290278</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || ORANGE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 07/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 16:20, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2851069 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 42.0m |
Propriétaire | FREE-MOBILE |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne 39.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 39.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 39.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 41.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 196.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0810990357 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 06/11/2020 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 14/11/2022 |
Station N°0812290278 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |