Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1303379"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 27.8m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 40.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 29/03/2013 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 25/07/2012 | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 25/07/2012 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 05/02/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 08/04/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/12/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.6m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 113: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 29/03/2013 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 25/07/2012 | | '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 25/07/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: 05/02/2015 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 08/04/2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/12/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 25.1m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 29/03/2013 | | '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 29/03/2013 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 25/07/2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 172: | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/12/2017 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/12/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation''' || 40.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 29.5m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 25.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 213: | Line 231: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 25/07/2012 | | '''Mise en service''' || 25/07/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 16:20, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°1303379 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 33.0m |
Propriétaire | Copropriété, Syndic, SCI |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 9 |
Antenne 28.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 21/01/2014 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 21/01/2014 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 07/06/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 22/06/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 14/10/2021 |
Antenne 28.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 21/01/2014 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 21/01/2014 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 07/06/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 22/06/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 14/10/2021 |
Antenne 28.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 21/01/2014 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 21/01/2014 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 07/06/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 22/06/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 14/10/2021 |
Antenne 27.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 29/03/2013 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 25/07/2012 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 05/02/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 08/04/2015 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 21/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 18/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 29/03/2013 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 25/07/2012 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 05/02/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 08/04/2015 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 21/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 18/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.1m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 29/03/2013 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 25/07/2012 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 05/02/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 08/04/2015 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 21/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 18/10/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.1m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 29.5m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 25.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0690990111 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 11/10/2013 |
Mise en service | 21/01/2014 |
Modification | 09/12/2022 |
Station N°0692290477 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/04/2006 |
Mise en service | 25/07/2012 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |