Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2779472"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2779472 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2779472 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 90.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 28.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 190.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 133: | Line 211: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 16:24, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2779472 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 37.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne 32.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 13/04/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 32.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 100.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 13/04/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 32.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 16/04/2020 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 13/04/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 35.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 264.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 23/10/2020 |
Antenne 27.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 9.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0330990334 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 05/10/2018 |
Mise en service | 13/04/2020 |
Modification | 20/01/2023 |
Station N°0332700735 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 10/02/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |