Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 489582"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 18/10/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 02/02/1990 | | '''Mise en service''' || 02/02/1990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 07/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 17:44, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°489582 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 44.2m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne 38.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 31/10/1997 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 27/09/2016 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 28/06/2016 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 18/10/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 38.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 360.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 31/10/1997 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 27/09/2016 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 28/06/2016 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 18/10/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 38.8m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 02/02/1990 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 27/09/2016 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 28/06/2016 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 18/10/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0602290006 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 02/02/1990 |
Mise en service | 02/02/1990 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |