Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 325692"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18. | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18.6m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 43.0° | | '''Orientation''' || 43.0° | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18. | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18.6m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 160.0° | | '''Orientation''' || 160.0° | ||
Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18. | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18.6m ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 260.0° | | '''Orientation''' || 260.0° | ||
Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | | '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/10/2013 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/10/2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 17:55, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°325692 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 20.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne 18.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 43.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 08/10/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 20/12/2017 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 20/12/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 21/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 15/06/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 18.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 08/10/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 20/12/2017 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 20/12/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 21/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 15/06/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 18.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 08/10/2013 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 20/12/2017 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 20/12/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 21/12/2017 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: 15/06/2018 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0932290334 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/08/2006 |
Mise en service | 08/10/2013 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |