Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2777326"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2777326 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2777326 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 65.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 33.1m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 180.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 126: | Line 178: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 07/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 18:05, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2777326 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 36.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne 28.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 55.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 13/12/2021 |
Antenne 28.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 13/12/2021 |
Antenne 28.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 29/11/2021 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 13/12/2021 |
Antenne 25.5m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 200.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 25/11/2021 |
Antenne 25.5m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 288.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 287.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 65.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.1m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0170990259 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 13/10/2017 |
Mise en service | 25/11/2021 |
Modification | 17/02/2023 |
Station N°0172700362 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 10/02/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |