Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 766022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | | '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 250.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 20.9m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 250.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
Line 97: | Line 134: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 04/10/2003 | | '''Mise en service''' || 04/10/2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 18:29, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°766022 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 26.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 6 |
Antenne 22.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 04/10/2003 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 10/05/2017 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 04/05/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 28/02/2018 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 09/08/2021 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 26/06/2023 |
Antenne 22.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 04/10/2003 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 10/05/2017 |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: 04/05/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 28/02/2018 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 09/08/2021 |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: 26/06/2023 |
Antenne 20.9m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.9m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.9m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0172290142 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/09/2003 |
Mise en service | 04/10/2003 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |