Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2866862"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || ORANGE | | '''Propriétaire''' || ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 20.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 150.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 20.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 240.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 20.7m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 350.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.6m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 150.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.6m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 240.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 22.6m ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 350.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 146: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0282290304</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || ORANGE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 16/08/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 08:22, 11 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2866862 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 31.0m |
Propriétaire | ORANGE |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne 27.3m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 29/07/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 27.3m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 29/07/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 27.3m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 04/07/2017 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 29/07/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 29.5m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 155.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 03/04/2018 |
Antenne 28.2m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
Antenne 28.2m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
Antenne 28.2m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
Antenne 20.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.7m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 22.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0280990087 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 28/10/2016 |
Mise en service | 04/07/2017 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°0282290304 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 16/08/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |