Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1324252"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR, SNCF Réseau | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR, SNCF Réseau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SNCF Réseau</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 160.0°, 355.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM R''' || SNCF Réseau: 31/12/2012 | | '''GSM R''' || - '''''SNCF Réseau''': 31/12/2012''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (876.0 MHz-880.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (921.0 MHz-925.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 309.6° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1324252 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 28.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 06/03/2001''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/04/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 18/05/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 18/05/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/04/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 17/02/2005''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 27/06/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 121: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 04/08/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0772700176</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0772700176</big> |
Revision as of 13:45, 11 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1324252 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 33.1m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR, SNCF Réseau |
Nb antennes | 9 |
Antenne SNCF Réseau | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 160.0°, 355.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM R | - SNCF Réseau: 31/12/2012 ↳ 4.0 MHz (876.0 MHz-880.0 MHz) ↳ 4.0 MHz (921.0 MHz-925.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 309.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/06/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 06/03/2001 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 18/04/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 18/05/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 18/05/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 18/04/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/06/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) - SFR: 17/02/2005 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/06/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 27/06/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°0770460312 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SNCF Réseau |
Implantation | 15/11/2013 |
Mise en service | 31/12/2012 |
Modification | |
Station N°0770990497 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 22/05/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | 04/08/2023 |
Station N°0772700176 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 25/08/2000 |
Mise en service | 06/03/2001 |
Modification | 10/09/2021 |
Station N°0772751088 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 03/03/2017 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2017 |
Modification |