Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 608376"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=608376 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 01/12/2006 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=608376 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 01/12/2006''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 40.0°, 100.0°, 290.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 01/12/2006''<br>↳ '''3.6 MHz''' (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''3.6 MHz''' (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 22/11/2012''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 111: | Line 65: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=608376 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 11/03/2019 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=608376 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 11/03/2019''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 122: | Line 78: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 23/12/2007 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/12/2007''<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/01/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/09/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 148: | Line 106: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 23/12/2007 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 23/12/2007''<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/01/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2520.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2640.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/09/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''7.2 MHz''' (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 174: | Line 134: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/11/2001 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/11/2001''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 21/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 100.0°, 30.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/11/2001 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/11/2001''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 21/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2505.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2625.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 21/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 26/04/2012''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:39, 11 September 2023
Support ANFR n°608376 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 36.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SRR, TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 62.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 01/12/2006 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 40.0°, 100.0°, 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - TELCO OI: 11/03/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 01/12/2006 ↳ 3.6 MHz (886.3 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 3.6 MHz (931.3 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1715.2 MHz-1725.2 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (1810.2 MHz-1820.2 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 04/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 22/11/2012 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 11/03/2019 ↳ 5.0 MHz (890.0 MHz-895.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (935.0 MHz-940.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 24.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 11/03/2019 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 85.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 23/12/2007 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 20/01/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2520.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2640.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 28/09/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 315.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 23/12/2007 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 20/01/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2520.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2640.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 28/09/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 06/01/2017 ↳ 2.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.9 MHz) ↳ 2.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.9 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (895.3 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 7.2 MHz (940.3 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/11/2001 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SRR: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 21/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 100.0°, 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/11/2001 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 21/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (2505.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2625.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SRR: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 21/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 26/04/2012 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°9761200009 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 01/12/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2006 |
Modification | 01/03/2019 |
Station N°9762290010 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/12/2007 |
Mise en service | 23/12/2007 |
Modification | 15/01/2021 |
Station N°9763700920 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 02/10/2009 |
Mise en service | 09/11/2001 |
Modification | 07/11/2022 |