Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 440601"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''PMR''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 10/03/2015''<br>↳ '''3.2 MHz''' (157.4 MHz-160.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.9 MHz''' (163.0 MHz-168.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 43.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tube | | '''Type''' || Tube | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/04/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/06/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 14/02/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 07/04/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 09/03/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 19/06/2012''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || FREE MOBILE: 28/04/2021 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/04/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 121.5°, 183.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 26/07/2022 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 26/07/2022''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 166: | Line 91: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 18/07/2018 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 18/07/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 184.4°, 238.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || RESEAU PRIVE: 03/07/2019 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || - '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': 03/07/2019''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 350.0°, 60.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/01/2019<br> SFR: 27/05/2020 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 11/01/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 27/05/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 43.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 263: | Line 151: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/01/2019<br> SFR: 27/05/2020 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 11/01/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 27/05/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 46.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 350.0°, 60.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 44.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
Line 317: | Line 198: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 328: | Line 211: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 27/04/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=440601 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 27/04/2020''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:28, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°440601 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 47.4m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, RESEAU PRIVE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 19 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - RESEAU PRIVE: 10/03/2015 ↳ 3.2 MHz (157.4 MHz-160.6 MHz) ↳ 5.9 MHz (163.0 MHz-168.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.0m |
Type | Tube |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/04/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/06/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: 14/02/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: 07/04/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 09/03/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: 19/06/2012 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.4m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/04/2021 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations | 121.5°, 183.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: 26/07/2022 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 53.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - RESEAU PRIVE: 18/07/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations | 184.4°, 238.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - RESEAU PRIVE: 03/07/2019 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 350.0°, 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/03/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/01/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) - SFR: 27/05/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/03/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/03/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/03/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 11/01/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) - SFR: 27/05/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/03/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/03/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 23/03/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.6m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 350.0°, 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 44.2m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 122.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 27/04/2020 ↳ 0.4 GHz (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) |
Station N°0560030529 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 06/02/2015 |
Mise en service | 10/03/2015 |
Modification | |
Station N°0560990009 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 16/09/2011 |
Mise en service | 19/06/2012 |
Modification | 25/11/2022 |
Station N°0562050016 | |
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 13/07/2018 |
Mise en service | 18/07/2018 |
Modification | 20/09/2019 |
Station N°0562700158 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 06/11/2009 |
Mise en service | 23/03/2017 |
Modification | 23/12/2022 |
Station N°0562750026 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 10/10/1997 |
Mise en service | 01/10/2013 |
Modification | 28/10/2022 |