Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 530270"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, Direction Des Routes, FREE MOBILE, SDNUM, SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, Direction Des Routes, FREE MOBILE, SDNUM, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Direction Des Routes</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 57.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Groundplane | | '''Type''' || Groundplane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' || Direction Des Routes: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''PMR''' || - '''''Direction Des Routes''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''0.5 MHz''' (39.5 MHz-40.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''1.7 MHz''' (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 100.0°, 230.0°, 350.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 25/03/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 19/09/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 28/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 24/08/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 37.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 351.1°, 198.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 27/08/2018 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 27/08/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 37.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 133: | Line 78: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 08/12/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 08/12/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SDNUM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BLR LTE 3500''' || SDNUM: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''BLR LTE 3500''' || - '''''SDNUM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''30.0 MHz''' (3420.0 MHz-3450.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 58.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 90.0°, 230.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 24/10/2000<br> SFR: 20/12/2017 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 24/10/2000''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 20/12/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 17/01/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 01/12/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 17/01/2018''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 20/12/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 215.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': 04/03/2020''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 351.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || SFR: | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': 20/02/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || 309.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || SFR: | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=530270 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 259: | Line 191: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/12/2017 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/12/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 18/08/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0472750035</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0472750035</big> |
Revision as of 10:04, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°530270 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 61.0m |
Propriétaire | Syndicat des eaux, Adduction |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, Direction Des Routes, FREE MOBILE, SDNUM, SFR |
Nb antennes | 14 |
Antenne Direction Des Routes | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 57.0m |
Type | Groundplane |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | - Direction Des Routes: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 0.5 MHz (39.5 MHz-40.0 MHz) ↳ 1.7 MHz (34.9 MHz-36.6 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 100.0°, 230.0°, 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 25/03/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: 19/09/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: 19/09/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 28/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: 24/08/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations | 351.1°, 198.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: 27/08/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 91.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: 08/12/2020 ↳ 0.3 GHz (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) |
Antenne SDNUM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR LTE 3500 | - SDNUM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 30.0 MHz (3420.0 MHz-3450.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 58.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 90.0°, 230.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 24/10/2000 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 20/12/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 17/01/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 01/12/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 17/01/2018 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 20/12/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 215.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: 04/03/2020 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 351.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: 20/02/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 309.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Station N°0470180007 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | Direction Des Routes |
Implantation | 06/06/1986 |
Mise en service | 06/06/1986 |
Modification | 02/06/2017 |
Station N°0470990261 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 03/11/2017 |
Mise en service | 24/08/2018 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |
Station N°0471640035 | |
Exploitant | SDNUM |
Implantation | 05/01/2009 |
Mise en service | 31/10/2008 |
Modification | 06/01/2021 |
Station N°0472700150 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 09/06/2017 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2017 |
Modification | 18/08/2023 |
Station N°0472750035 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 08/10/1999 |
Mise en service | 24/10/2000 |
Modification | 10/05/2019 |