Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 451745"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 93.0°, 185.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 07/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 19/11/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 86: | Line 58: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=451745 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=451745 CARTE])''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 97: | Line 71: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 07/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 15/04/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 39.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 130.0°, 220.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 14/04/2006''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 27/01/2017 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 27/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ORANGE: 27/02/2019 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 27/02/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 19/03/2010''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1945.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2135.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/10/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 37.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 130.0°, 220.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || ORANGE: 28/07/2023 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/07/2023''<br>↳ '''60.0 MHz''' (3670.0 MHz-3730.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 38.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 320.0°, 140.0°, 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 25/10/2002 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 25/10/2002''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 31/07/2013''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1930.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2120.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || DIGICEL: 04/06/2018 | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 309: | Line 171: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=451745 CARTE])''' || DIGICEL: 25/10/2002 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=451745 CARTE])''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 25/10/2002''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:48, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°451745 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 43.0m |
Propriétaire | ORANGE |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 14 |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 93.0°, 185.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 07/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 19/11/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 202.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 07/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 15/04/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 130.0°, 220.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - ORANGE: 28/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 14/04/2006 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 27/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 27/02/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 19/03/2010 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1945.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2135.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 28/10/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.3m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 130.0°, 220.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - ORANGE: 28/07/2023 ↳ 60.0 MHz (3670.0 MHz-3730.0 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 320.0°, 140.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - DIGICEL: 25/10/2002 ↳ 10.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - DIGICEL: 04/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - DIGICEL: 31/07/2013 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1930.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2120.3 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - DIGICEL: 04/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 202.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - DIGICEL: 25/10/2002 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Station N°9732170042 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 12/02/2010 |
Mise en service | 19/11/2014 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |
Station N°9732290052 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/04/2006 |
Mise en service | 14/04/2006 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |
Station N°9733370030 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 18/10/2002 |
Mise en service | 25/10/2002 |
Modification | 19/03/2021 |