Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 538182"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 90.0°, 90.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' || TDF: 02/07/2014 | | '''FM''' || - '''''TDF''': 02/07/2014''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 21.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 44: | Line 37: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 07/01/2012 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 07/01/2012''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 18/03/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 07/01/2012''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 29/05/2019''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 73: | Line 68: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 07/01/2012 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 07/01/2012''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 18/03/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 07/01/2012''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 29/05/2019''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 102: | Line 99: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''DIGICEL''': 09/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' || TDF: 05/10/2010 | | '''RDF DVB-T''' || - '''''TDF''': 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' || TDF: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''RDF DVB-T''' || - '''''TDF''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 64.0°, 148.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 01/06/2006''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 01/04/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 211: | Line 187: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 222: | Line 200: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || - '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 40.0°, 165.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 06/05/2005 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 06/05/2005''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 27/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1725.0 MHz-1745.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1820.0 MHz-1840.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/11/2011''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1930.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2120.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/10/2020''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (939.2 MHz-941.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.2 MHz''' (894.2 MHz-896.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 279: | Line 238: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: 18/03/2019 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || - '''''MADIACOM''': 18/03/2019''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 290: | Line 251: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: 07/01/2012 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=538182 CARTE])''' || - '''''MADIACOM''': 07/01/2012''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:12, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°538182 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 23.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF |
Nb antennes | 15 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientations | 90.0°, 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | - TDF: 02/07/2014 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - DIGICEL: 07/01/2012 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - DIGICEL: 18/03/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - DIGICEL: 07/01/2012 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - DIGICEL: 07/01/2012 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - DIGICEL: 18/03/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - DIGICEL: 07/01/2012 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - DIGICEL: 29/05/2019 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - DIGICEL: 09/05/2023 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | - TDF: 05/10/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | - TDF: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 13.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 64.0°, 148.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/06/2006 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 01/04/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 134.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - OUTREMER TELECOM: 13/10/2015 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 48.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - OUTREMER TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 40.0°, 165.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 06/05/2005 ↳ 12.4 MHz (890.1 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (935.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 27/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1725.0 MHz-1745.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1820.0 MHz-1840.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 28/11/2011 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1930.5 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2120.5 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 30/10/2020 ↳ 2.0 MHz (939.2 MHz-941.2 MHz) ↳ 2.2 MHz (894.2 MHz-896.4 MHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 48.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - MADIACOM: 18/03/2019 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 140.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - MADIACOM: 07/01/2012 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Station N°9710130129 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 06/02/2009 |
Mise en service | 02/07/2014 |
Modification | 29/04/2022 |
Station N°9710130130 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 06/02/2009 |
Mise en service | 02/07/2014 |
Modification | 29/04/2022 |
Station N°9710980189 | |
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 07/04/2023 |
Mise en service | 09/05/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°9711650005 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 24/12/2010 |
Mise en service | 05/10/2010 |
Modification | 19/12/2014 |
Station N°9711650018 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 14/10/2016 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9712170049 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 17/07/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2006 |
Modification | 25/06/2021 |
Station N°9712290084 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 29/04/2005 |
Mise en service | 06/05/2005 |
Modification | 09/10/2020 |
Station N°9713370189 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 10/07/2009 |
Mise en service | 07/01/2012 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°9713380189 | |
Exploitant | MADIACOM |
Implantation | 31/03/2023 |
Mise en service | 07/01/2012 |
Modification |