Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 557621"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 04/11/1998''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 20/12/2017''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/09/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 25/07/2013''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 240.0°, 0.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 04/11/1998 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 04/11/1998''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/09/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 25/07/2013''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 22.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 100: | Line 83: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=557621 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/12/2013 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=557621 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 13/12/2013''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:22, 13 September 2023
Support ANFR n°557621 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 23.6m |
Propriétaire | Particulier |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 04/11/1998 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/12/2017 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/09/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/07/2013 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 240.0°, 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 04/11/1998 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/09/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/07/2013 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 88.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 13/12/2013 ↳ 0.4 GHz (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) |
Station N°0332750059 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 24/04/1998 |
Mise en service | 04/11/1998 |
Modification | 02/06/2023 |