Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 667184"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 160.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 18/09/1998 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 18/09/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 16/04/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 31/03/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 29/10/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 30/11/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 10/05/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 11/05/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 19/04/2018''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 20/08/1997''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 23/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 20/04/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 11/05/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 20/04/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 11/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 20/04/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 11/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 19/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 30/11/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 31/12/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 20/04/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 41.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/04/2023<br> SFR: 03/05/2023 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 05/04/2023''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 03/05/2023''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 154: | Line 96: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=667184 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 26/02/2010 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=667184 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 26/02/2010''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 165: | Line 109: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=667184 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=667184 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:06, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°667184 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 46.0m |
Propriétaire | HIVORY |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 60.0°, 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 18/09/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 16/04/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - ORANGE: 31/03/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 29/10/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 30/11/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 10/05/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: 11/05/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 19/04/2018 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 20/08/1997 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 23/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/04/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: 11/05/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/04/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) - SFR: 11/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/04/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) - SFR: 11/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 19/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 30/11/2015 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 31/12/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 20/04/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 41.2m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 0.0°, 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/04/2023 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) - SFR: 03/05/2023 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 26/02/2010 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Station N°0272290062 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 03/10/1997 |
Mise en service | 18/09/1998 |
Modification | 13/11/2020 |
Station N°0272700053 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 30/01/1998 |
Mise en service | 20/08/1997 |
Modification | 17/03/2023 |
Station N°0272750213 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 26/02/2010 |
Mise en service | 26/02/2010 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |