Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1640031"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 70.0°, 170.0°, 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/10/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/06/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/06/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 13/05/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/06/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 155.4° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 09/08/2018''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
| '''Type''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 263.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 33.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 70.0°, 170.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/03/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/04/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/01/2014''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/04/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/11/2006''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/04/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/03/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/04/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/01/2014''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/04/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/11/2006''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 141.0° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/11/2006''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 249.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 14/12/2017''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 303.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1640031 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/10/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:59, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1640031 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 40.0m |
Propriétaire | ATC FRANCE |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 11 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 70.0°, 170.0°, 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/10/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/06/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/06/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 13/05/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/06/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 155.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 09/08/2018 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 263.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/07/2020 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 70.0°, 170.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 22/03/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/04/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/01/2014 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/04/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 22/11/2006 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/04/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 22/03/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/04/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/01/2014 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/04/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 22/11/2006 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 141.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 22/11/2006 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 249.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 14/12/2017 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 303.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 07/10/2020 ↳ 0.3 GHz (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) |
Station N°0230990247 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/10/2016 |
Mise en service | 29/06/2018 |
Modification | 06/01/2023 |
Station N°0232700106 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 22/04/2016 |
Mise en service | 22/04/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0232750060 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 21/07/2006 |
Mise en service | 22/11/2006 |
Modification | 06/08/2021 |