Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 555139"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 100.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 0.0°, 100.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/01/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 31/03/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 51: | Line 65: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 240.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 700 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 27/01/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 31/03/2023''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/02/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 82: | Line 110: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 115.0°, 230.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 115.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 22/06/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 18/10/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/04/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 09/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 13/11/2013''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 07/10/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/01/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 113: | Line 155: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 330.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 22/06/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 18/10/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/04/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 09/12/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 13/11/2013''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 07/10/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/01/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 144: | Line 200: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 115.0°, 230.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 115.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/03/2021''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 157: | Line 215: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 330.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/03/2021''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 170: | Line 230: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 10.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 10.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/10/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/09/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/10/2013''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/11/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/05/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/06/2012''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/05/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 204: | Line 280: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 220.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/10/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/09/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/10/2013''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/11/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/05/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/06/2012''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/05/2018''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 06/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 238: | Line 330: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 10.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 10.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/02/2022''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 251: | Line 345: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 220.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/02/2022''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 264: | Line 360: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 299.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 299.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=555139 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 07/08/2000''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=555139 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/08/2000''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 277: | Line 375: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 0.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/07/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 290: | Line 390: | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || N/A | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 2100 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/07/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:04, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°555139 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 38.0m |
Propriétaire | Société Privée |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 16 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 0.0°, 100.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/01/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 31/03/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 27/01/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 31/03/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/02/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 115.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 22/06/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 18/10/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/04/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/12/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 13/11/2013 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 07/10/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/01/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 22/06/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 18/10/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/04/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 09/12/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 13/11/2013 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 07/10/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/01/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.6m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (2) | 115.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/03/2021 ↳ 90.0 MHz (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.9m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/03/2021 ↳ 90.0 MHz (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/10/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/09/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/10/2013 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/11/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/05/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/06/2012 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/05/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 06/01/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/10/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/09/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/10/2013 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/11/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/05/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/06/2012 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/05/2018 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 06/01/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.8m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/02/2022 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.8m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/02/2022 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 299.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 07/08/2000 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.0 GHz-22.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/07/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/07/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) |
Station N°0750990549 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 21/07/2017 |
Mise en service | 07/02/2018 |
Modification | 29/07/2022 |
Station N°0752291267 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 12/01/2007 |
Mise en service | 27/01/2007 |
Modification | 02/09/2022 |
Station N°0752700402 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 04/01/2008 |
Mise en service | 29/06/2012 |
Modification | 04/12/2020 |
Station N°0752751528 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 20/03/2009 |
Mise en service | 07/08/2000 |
Modification |