Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 53066"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 15.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 15.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 13/02/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 17/02/2010''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:17, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°53066 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 20.5m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 15.0°, 120.0°, 210.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 13/02/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 17/02/2010 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°9743700207 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 10/03/2000 |
Mise en service | 17/02/2010 |
Modification | 17/04/2020 |