Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 596807"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 73.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 245.6° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 245.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 16/09/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 16/09/2021''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne EDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 100.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''COM TER''' | !colspan="2"| '''COM TER | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''EDF''': ✅ 07/01/2013''<br>↳ '''0.7 MHz''' (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''0.8 MHz''' (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne Station étrangère</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 72.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 297.5°, 130.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || Station étrangère: 09/09/2019 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''Station étrangère''': ✅ 09/09/2019''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 42.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 200.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/06/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 22/09/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 21/05/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/11/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/10/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 74.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 307.1° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 08/03/2018''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 73.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
| '''Type''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 210.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/05/2018''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 73.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 147.5° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 73.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 91.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/07/2021''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 73.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 178.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/10/2021''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 74.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 281.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 10/03/2023''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 98.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/07/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 25/07/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 07/01/1994''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 45.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 90.0°, 210.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 21/01/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 73.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 90.0°, 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 15/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 08/04/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/06/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 08/04/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/06/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/12/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/06/2019''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/10/1999''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/03/2000''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 73.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 200.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 15/01/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 08/04/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/09/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/06/2022''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 08/04/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/06/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 04/01/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 16/12/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/06/2019''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/10/1999''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/03/2000''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 73.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 171.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 11/10/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 74.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 307.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 74.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 307.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 307.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || SFR: 29/07/2020 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 29/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 73.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 209.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/02/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 281.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || SFR: 12/ | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 12/01/2022''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 72.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 74.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/05/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 73.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 77.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=596807 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:14, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°596807 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Tour hertzienne |
Hauteur TOT | 104.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, EDF, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR, Station étrangère |
Nb antennes | 29 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 245.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 16/09/2021 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne EDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 100.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
COM TER | |
- EDF: ✅ 07/01/2013 ↳ 0.7 MHz (68.5 MHz-69.2 MHz) ↳ 0.8 MHz (72.5 MHz-73.3 MHz) |
Antenne Station étrangère | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 72.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 297.5°, 130.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- Station étrangère: ✅ 09/09/2019 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 200.0°, 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/06/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 22/09/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 21/05/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/11/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/10/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 74.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 307.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 08/03/2018 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 210.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/05/2018 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 147.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 91.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/07/2021 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 178.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/10/2021 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 74.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 281.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 10/03/2023 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 98.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 30.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/07/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 25/07/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/01/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 07/01/1994 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 210.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 21/01/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 90.0°, 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 15/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 08/04/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/09/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/06/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 08/04/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/06/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/01/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 23/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/12/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/06/2019 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/10/1999 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/03/2000 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 15/01/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 08/04/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/09/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/06/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 08/04/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/06/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 04/01/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 23/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 16/12/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/06/2019 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/10/1999 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/03/2000 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 171.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 11/10/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 74.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 307.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/07/2020 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 74.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 307.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 29/07/2020 ↳ 0.8 GHz (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 209.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/02/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 281.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 12/01/2022 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 72.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 74.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/05/2023 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 73.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 77.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Station N°0020220113 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 19/02/2021 |
Mise en service | 16/09/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°0020230018 | |
Exploitant | EDF |
Implantation | 04/09/1992 |
Mise en service | 07/01/2013 |
Modification | 03/06/2022 |
Station N°0020900003 | |
Exploitant | Station étrangère |
Implantation | 19/08/2019 |
Mise en service | 09/09/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0020990032 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 11/04/2014 |
Mise en service | 02/10/2014 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°0022290006 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 07/01/1994 |
Mise en service | 07/01/1994 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°0022700065 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 12/05/2000 |
Mise en service | 12/10/1999 |
Modification | 16/09/2022 |
Station N°0022750085 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 21/01/2000 |
Mise en service | 28/03/2000 |
Modification | 26/11/2021 |