Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 493418"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 71.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 71.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 24/03/2021 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 24/03/2021''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne E*MESSAGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | | '''Type''' || Cierge/Perche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RMU-POCSAG''' | !colspan="2"| '''RMU-POCSAG | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''E*MESSAGE''': ✅ 10/11/2005''<br>↳ '''4.0 MHz''' (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 100.0°, 220.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/05/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/04/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/06/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 10/02/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/07/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 303.5° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 19/10/2015''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 178.5°, 123.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 21/12/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 35.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 67.9° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/07/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 35.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 85.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 25/11/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 23.5° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=493418 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/07/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 32.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 10.0°, 130.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 23/06/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 23/06/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 18/06/2020''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:46, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°493418 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 39.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | E*MESSAGE, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 14 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 71.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 24/03/2021 ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne E*MESSAGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.0m |
Type | Cierge/Perche |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RMU-POCSAG | |
- E*MESSAGE: ✅ 10/11/2005 ↳ 4.0 MHz (466.0 MHz-470.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 100.0°, 220.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/05/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/04/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/06/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 10/02/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/07/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 303.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 19/10/2015 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 178.5°, 123.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 21/12/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 67.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/07/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 35.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 85.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/11/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 23.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 30/07/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 10.0°, 130.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 23/06/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 23/06/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 18/06/2020 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0800220093 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 30/08/2019 |
Mise en service | 24/03/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°0800300068 | |
Exploitant | E*MESSAGE |
Implantation | 17/03/2006 |
Mise en service | 10/11/2005 |
Modification | 21/05/2021 |
Station N°0800990046 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 11/03/2014 |
Mise en service | 15/07/2014 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |
Station N°0802290265 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 09/11/2018 |
Mise en service | 18/06/2020 |
Modification | 06/09/2019 |