Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2069136"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 30.0°, 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 03/01/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 03/01/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/01/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 23/12/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 30.0°, 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/11/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/11/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 10/01/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 06/07/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 08/08/1997''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:13, 15 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2069136 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 26.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 30.0°, 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/01/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/01/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/01/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 23/12/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 30.0°, 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/11/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/11/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/01/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 06/07/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 08/08/1997 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0270990282 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/12/2018 |
Mise en service | 23/12/2022 |
Modification | 14/11/2022 |
Station N°0272290055 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 08/08/1997 |
Mise en service | 08/08/1997 |
Modification | 29/04/2022 |