Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 500375"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.3853/47.1247 Support ANFR n°500375] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.1247%2C3.3853 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/3.3853/47.1247 Support ANFR n°500375] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.1247%2C3.3853 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=500375 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 48.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 354.8° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 354.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 23/12/2020 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 23/12/2020''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 46.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 103.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 103.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 18/01/2022 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 18/01/2022''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 48.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 110.0°, 260.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 05/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 24/11/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 14/12/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/11/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/06/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/03/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/12/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 21/12/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/11/2007''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne NIVERTEL</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 231.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''NIVERTEL''': ✅ 01/03/2009''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne NIVERTEL</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 355.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' || NIVERTEL: 01/03/2009 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=500375 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''NIVERTEL''': ✅ 01/03/2009''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne NIVERTEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 30.0°, 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BLR LTE 3500''' | !colspan="2"| '''BLR <span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 3500 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''NIVERTEL''': ✅ 27/11/2020''<br>↳ '''200.0 MHz''' (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne NIVERTEL</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 45.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 110.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BLR | !colspan="2"| '''BLR <span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''NIVERTEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''200.0 MHz''' (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:51, 18 September 2023
Support ANFR n°500375 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 50.0m |
Propriétaire | Conseil Départemental |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, NIVERTEL, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 48.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 354.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 23/12/2020 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 46.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 103.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 18/01/2022 ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 48.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 260.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 05/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 12/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 24/11/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 14/12/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/11/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/06/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/03/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 23/12/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 21/12/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/11/2007 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne NIVERTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 231.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- NIVERTEL: ✅ 01/03/2009 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne NIVERTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 355.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- NIVERTEL: ✅ 01/03/2009 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne NIVERTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 30.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR 4G - LTE 3500 | |
- NIVERTEL: ✅ 27/11/2020 ↳ 200.0 MHz (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) |
Antenne NIVERTEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 110.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
BLR 4G - LTE 3500 | |
- NIVERTEL: ❓ ↳ 200.0 MHz (3400.0 MHz-3600.0 MHz) |
Station N°0580220062 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 24/05/2013 |
Mise en service | 23/12/2020 |
Modification | 01/04/2022 |
Station N°0580990216 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 16/06/2017 |
Mise en service | 20/06/2017 |
Modification | 26/06/2020 |
Station N°0581531050 | |
Exploitant | NIVERTEL |
Implantation | 04/04/2008 |
Mise en service | 01/03/2009 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°0582290103 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 15/06/2007 |
Mise en service | 05/11/2007 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°0582700121 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 17/03/2017 |
Mise en service | 17/03/2017 |
Modification | 05/05/2023 |
Station N°0582750183 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 06/01/2017 |
Mise en service | 23/12/2016 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |