Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2840882"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || FREE-MOBILE | | '''Propriétaire''' || FREE-MOBILE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/12/2022''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.8m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 240.0°, 330.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 10/11/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/11/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/11/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 10/11/2023''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 104: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0072290269</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || ORANGE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 10/11/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 10/11/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 03:53, 11 December 2023
Support ANFR n°2840882 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 26.0m |
Propriétaire | FREE-MOBILE |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.4m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 58.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ❓ ↳ 3.0 GHz (71.0 GHz-74.0 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 90.0°, 220.0°, 350.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 25/08/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/10/2022 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/01/2023 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/10/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 10/10/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 03/10/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 46.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/12/2022 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 240.0°, 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/11/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/11/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/11/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 10/11/2023 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0070220238 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 09/06/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0070990368 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 03/01/2022 |
Mise en service | 03/10/2022 |
Modification | 31/03/2023 |
Station N°0072290269 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 10/11/2023 |
Mise en service | 10/11/2023 |
Modification |