1,300,547
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19. | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 150.0°, 255.0°, 30.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 150.0°, 255.0°, 30.0° | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 23/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/04/1996''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/04/1996''<br>↳ '''0.8 GHz''' (25.5 GHz-26.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 203: | Line 178: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 12/04/1996 | | '''Mise en service''' || 12/04/1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 09/02/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits