1,300,547
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 13.8m | | '''Hauteur''' || 13.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 140.0°, 240.0°, 340.0° | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 140.0°, 240.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''90.0 MHz''' (3710.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/11/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 61: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 03/02/2012 | | '''Implantation''' || 03/02/2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 31/10/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 05/04/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits