Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CellMapper Wiki
Disclaimers
CellMapper Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "262 3 30627"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
262 3 30627
(view source)
Revision as of 11:23, 20 December 2022
19 bytes removed
,
11:23, 20 December 2022
no edit summary
Revision as of 11:12, 20 December 2022
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:23, 20 December 2022
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
| SRAN || Ja
| SRAN || Ja
|-
| 5G-ENDC || Ja
|-
|-
| 5G-NSA || Ja
| 5G-NSA || Ja
Tobiassiebert1999
2,255
edits