1,326
edits
(→Huawei) |
(→Google) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Nexus 7 || || || || {{Yes }} || || || | |Nexus 7 || || || || {{Yes }} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexus 6P || || 7.1 || 5.0.6 || {{Yes }} || {{Yes}} || || With Android 7 | |Nexus 6P || || 7.1 || 5.0.6 || {{Yes }} || {{Yes}} || || With Android 7+ Band reading not need root | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexus 5X || || 7.1 || 5.0.6 || {{Yes }} || {{Yes}} || || With Android 7. | |Nexus 5X || || 7.1 || 5.0.6 || {{Yes }} || {{Yes}} || || With Android 7+ Band reading not need root | ||
|- | |||
|Pixel || || 7.1 || 5.0.6 || {{Yes }} || {{Yes}} || || With Android 7+ Band reading not need root | |||
|} | |} | ||