194
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
(more info on cell 8 bw + added 4g+ info) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bandwidth (Cell 8)''' | | '''Bandwidth (Cell 8)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#ffffc7;" | | | style="background-color:#ffffc7;" | 20 MHz? (cell last seen was Mar 4 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Tower Type''' || Lattice | | '''Tower Type''' || Lattice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Has 5G''' || {{Yes}} | | '''Has 4G+''' || {{No}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Has 5G''' || {{Yes}} (n41, ARFCN 510030, PCI 11 & 18) | |||
|} | |} |
edits