78
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Saint Petersburg | | Saint Petersburg | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3|Sweden | |||
| Tele2 | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Telenor | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Telia | |||
|''' ''' ||'''•'''||''' ''' | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| United States | |||
| T-Mobile | |||
|'''•''' ||'''•'''||'''•''' | |||
| New York | |||
| Using MVNO Ultra Mobile | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2"|Country | ! rowspan="2"|Country | ||
Line 97: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2G || 3G || 4G | ! 2G || 3G || 4G | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you want to contact me don't hesitate to write me to: jhalvico@yahoo.com | If you want to contact me don't hesitate to write me to: jhalvico@yahoo.com |
edits