1,300,547
edits
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-61.6925/16.0522 Support ANFR n°2096039] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=16.0522%2C-61.6925 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-61.6925/16.0522 Support ANFR n°2096039] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=16.0522%2C-61.6925 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2096039 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || DIGICEL | | '''Propriétaire''' || DIGICEL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, OUTREMER TELECOM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 9 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 9 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 0.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 167.9° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 248.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 339.0°, 240.0°, 157.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 1800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 15/05/2019''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 213.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 213.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2096039 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2096039 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 198.8° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 198.8° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2096039 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: 06/02/2023 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2096039 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 234.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2096039 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: 06/02/2023 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2096039 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 06/02/2023''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 260: | Line 278: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 06/02/2023 | | '''Mise en service''' || 06/02/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 17/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits