4,003
edits
(→LG) |
(→LG) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| LG G4 || H815 || 5.1 - 6.0 || 4.1.5 || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only . 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 | | LG G4 || H815 || 5.1 - 6.0 || 4.1.5 || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only . 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LG K4 || K120E || 5.0 || 4.1.5 || {{No}} || {{No}} || | | LG K4 || K120E || 5.0 || 4.1.5 || {{No}} || {{No}} || | ||
|- | |||
| LG Leon 4G || H340N || 5.0 || 4.1.5 || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only . 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits