347
edits
(→LG) |
Rampage Rick (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Core Prime (Europe) || SM-G360F || 5.0.2 || 4.1.1 || {{Yes}} || Root and service mode running foreground needed, Reads all Frequencies fine || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only. 3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 | | Samsung Galaxy Core Prime (Europe) || SM-G360F || 5.0.2 || 4.1.1 || {{Yes}} || Root and service mode running foreground needed, Reads all Frequencies fine || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only. 3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Rugby LTE || SGH-I547C || 4.1.2 || 4.1.4 || {{No}} || Root and service mode running foreground needed || Bands can be forced with *#BAND# | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits