4,003
edits
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Motorola Moto E 2nd generation LTE || XT1527 || 5.0.1 || 4.1.2 Beta || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Can map without SIM card with new API | | Motorola Moto E 2nd generation LTE || XT1527 || 5.0.1 || 4.1.2 Beta || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Can map without SIM card with new API | ||
|- | |||
| Motorola Moto E 2nd generation LTE (eu version)|| XT1524 || 5.x / 6.x || 4.1.5 || {{Partial}} || {{Yes}} || Works NEW API correct only 2g-4g | | Motorola Moto E 2nd generation LTE (eu version)|| XT1524 || 5.x / 6.x || 4.1.5 || {{Partial}} || {{Yes}} || Works NEW API correct only 2g-4g | ||
edits