75
edits
RiessDavid (talk | contribs) (→Nokia) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei Mate 9 Pro || || 7.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || || || | |Huawei Mate 9 Pro || || 7.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Huawei P Smart || FIG-LX1 || 9 || 5.5.0 || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei P10 || VTR-L29 || 7.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || | |Huawei P10 || VTR-L29 || 7.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || | ||
Line 336: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nokia 2 || TA-1029 (Dual-SIM) || 7.1.1 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || Root not required; SIM1 4G/3G/2G, SIM2 3G/2G | |Nokia 2 || TA-1029 (Dual-SIM) || 7.1.1 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || Root not required; SIM1 4G/3G/2G, SIM2 3G/2G | ||
|- | |||
|Nokia 2.1 || || 10.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || SIM1 2G/3G/4G SIM 2 2G,3G Root not required | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nokia 3 || || 7.0 || 5.X || || || || || | |Nokia 3 || || 7.0 || 5.X || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Nokia 3.1 || || 10.0 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nokia 5 || TA-1053 || 7.1 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || | |Nokia 5 || TA-1053 || 7.1 || 5.X || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || | ||
Line 474: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Alpha || SM-G850F || 5.0.2 || 5.0.7 || {{Partial}} || {{Yes}} || || || ||Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only. 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 - also old api 2g-3g problem - service mode running foreground needed | | Samsung Galaxy Alpha || SM-G850F || 5.0.2 || 5.0.7 || {{Partial}} || {{Yes}} || || || ||Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only. 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2 - also old api 2g-3g problem - service mode running foreground needed | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy J3 || SM-J320FN || 5.1.1 || 5.3.0 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || || Working perfectly in 2G/3G w/o root. Not tested yet for 4G | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy J4 || SM-J400M || 8.0.0 || 5.2.7 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || || Working perfectly in 2G/3G w/o root. Not tested yet for 4G | | Samsung Galaxy J4 || SM-J400M || 8.0.0 || 5.2.7 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || || || Working perfectly in 2G/3G w/o root. Not tested yet for 4G | ||
Line 613: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mi 9T Pro || M1903F11G || 10.0 || 5.4.3 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || 2G/3G/4G on both SIM | |Mi 9T Pro || M1903F11G || 10.0 || 5.4.3 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || 2G/3G/4G on both SIM | ||
|- | |||
|Mi 10 Lite 5G || M2002J9G || 11 || 5.5.0 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || || 2G/3G/4G/5G on both SIM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mi Pad 4 LTE || || 9.0.0 || 5.3.0 || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || || 4G only | |Mi Pad 4 LTE || || 9.0.0 || 5.3.0 || {{Yes}} || {{No}} || {{Yes}} || || 4G only |
edits