1,300,547
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.6878/45.9692 Support ANFR n°1609897] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.9692%2C1.6878 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.6878/45.9692 Support ANFR n°1609897] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=45.9692%2C1.6878 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1609897 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 100.0°, 195.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 21/10/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 24/04/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 24/04/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/05/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 24/04/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 102.4°, 133.8° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 126.0° | |||
| '''Orientation''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 30/07/2020''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 33.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 156.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (32.0 GHz-32.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 100.0°, 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/06/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/05/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 01/04/2016''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 27/08/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/03/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/07/2009''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 22/03/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 88.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 27/01/2016''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 12/12/2017''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 33.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 224.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 21/12/2017''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 126.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/04/2019''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 05/04/2019''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 14.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/08/2022''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 103.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1609897 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 240: | Line 243: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 24/04/2020 | | '''Mise en service''' || 24/04/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 27/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0232700016</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0232700016</big> | ||
Line 260: | Line 263: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 27/01/2016 | | '''Mise en service''' || 27/01/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 15/03/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits