Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CellMapper Wiki
Disclaimers
CellMapper Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "262 3 33531"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
262 3 33531
(view source)
Revision as of 18:45, 29 October 2023
34 bytes removed
,
18:45, 29 October 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 17:32, 29 October 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:45, 29 October 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Newer edit →
Line 11:
Line 11:
|-
|-
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 2x2
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 2x2
|-
| B3 || GSM || 1800 MHz || 2x2
|-
|-
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2
Tobiassiebert1999
2,255
edits