Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CellMapper Wiki
Disclaimers
CellMapper Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "IPhone Cellular Modems"
← Older edit
IPhone Cellular Modems
(view source)
Revision as of 16:27, 8 October 2022
44 bytes removed
,
16:27, 8 October 2022
no edit summary
Revision as of 18:05, 12 March 2022
(
view source
)
Smvede
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 16:27, 8 October 2022
(
view source
)
Mco328
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 61:
Line 61:
|-
|-
|iPhone SE (2022)
|iPhone SE (2022)
|
|
Qualcomm X57
|-
|-
|
''
iPhone 14 (2022)
''
|iPhone 14
/Plus/Pro/Max
(2022)
|
''
Qualcomm X65
''
|Qualcomm X65
|-
|''iPhone 15 (2023)''
|''Qualcomm X70 or Apple 5G Modem''
|}
|}
Mco328
58
edits