Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About CellMapper Wiki
Disclaimers
CellMapper Wiki
Search
Difference between revisions of "262 3 34730"
← Older edit
Newer edit →
262 3 34730
(view source)
Revision as of 17:29, 27 November 2023
20 bytes added
,
17:29, 27 November 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 16:50, 27 November 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:29, 27 November 2023
(
view source
)
Tobiassiebert1999
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Newer edit →
Line 67:
Line 67:
|-
|-
| SRAN || Ja
| SRAN || Ja
|-
| 5G-Mode || NSA
|-
|-
| Standortwertung || 4/10 (Kapazität)
| Standortwertung || 4/10 (Kapazität)
Tobiassiebert1999
2,255
edits